DORSAL DEL XXI TRIATLON DE BOMBEROS MELILLA

DORSAL DEL XXI TRIATLON DE BOMBEROS MELILLA

INSCRITOS INDIVIDUALES

 

DORSAL

NOMBRE

APELLIDOS

CATEGORIA

CLUB

CHIP

1

JUAN JOSE

MONTORO LOPEZ

JNM

CLUB ATLETICO MELILLA

60042

2

HARTIT

MOHAMED

JNM

CLUB NATACION MELILLA

60017

3

JESUS

ESTRADA NICASIO

JNM

SEGURO 1 DIA


4

ALFONSO

MATA GONZALEZ

JNM

C.D. TRIATARFE


5

JAIME

GUZMAN LUQUE

JNM

CLUB NATACION MELILLA


6

ADRIAN

GUILLOT PLAZA

JNM

CLUB ATLETICO MELILLA

60138

7

ANIS

TAHIRI MOHAND

JNM

CLUB NATACION MELILLA

60022

8

PABLO

PASTOR ALFARO

JNM

CLUB TRIATL?N SALAMANCA


9

JOSE ANTONIO

ESTRADA NICASIO

JNM

CLUB NATACION MELILLA

60018

10

JESUS

RAMOS OLIVARES

SN AM

CLUB CIUDAD AUTONOMA DE MELILLA CICLISMO

60004

11

ÁNGEL

FERNáNDEZ

SN AM

SEGURO 1 DIA


12

JOSE ARTURO

SANCHEZ VALVERDE

SN AM

CLUB CIUDAD AUTONOMA DE MELILLA CICLISMO

60121

13

MANUEL

MARTINEZ GARCIA

SN AM

SEGURO 1 DIA


14

MOHAMED

MOHAMED MOHAMED

SN AM

SEGURO 1 DIA


15

JUAN CARLOS

MARIN MORENO

SN AM

CLUB CIUDAD AUTONOMA DE MELILLA CICLISMO


16

ALEJANDRO

GOMEZ DE LA ORDEN

SN AM

CLUB CIUDAD AUTONOMA DE MELILLA CICLISMO


17

MIGUEL ANGEL

URRESTARAZO PLATERO

SN AM

CLUB TRIATLON SANTA BARBARA MELILLA

60136

18

ANTONIO

TORRES DELGADO

SN AM

CLUB NATACION MELILLA

60024

19

RUBEN

PRADO SERRANO

SN AM

CLUB ATLETICO MELILLA

60034

20

LUIS

BERDEJO ESTEBAN

SN AM

SEGURO 1 DIA


21

EDUARDO

CALDERAY SAAVEDRA

SN AM

CLUB NATACION MELILLA

60023

22

ALVARO

IMBRODA VAZQUEZ

SN AM

SEGURO 1 DIA


23

JAVIER

LUQUE OLIVA

SN AM

CLUB SIN LIMITES

60139

24

JAVIER

MALDONADO SALINAS

SN AM

SEGURO 1 DIA


25

ANTONIO

VILLASANA SARABIA

SN AM

SEGURO 1 DIA


26

FRANCISCO GUILLERMO

GARCIA RAMIREZ

SN AM

CLUB ATLETICO MELILLA

60053

27

ALEJANDRO

RIOS MORA

SN AM

SEGURO 1 DIA


28

JOSE MANUEL

ROJAS MARTINEZ

SN BM

SEGURO 1 DIA


29

FRANCISCO JOSE

DOMINGUEZ PEDREÑO

SN BM

CLUB SIN LIMITES

60043

30

ROBERTO

COLLANTES MARCOS

SN BM

SEGURO 1 DIA


31

DANIEL

MORALES QUINTANA

SN BM

CLUB SIN LIMITES

60132

32

RAMON

RUIZ TORE

SN BM

CLUB SIN LIMITES


33

JOSE LUIS

GARCIA BERROCAL

SN BM

CLUB SIN LIMITES


34

SALVADOR

HERNANDEZ DE ANDRES

SN BM

SEGURO 1 DIA


35

ALVARO JESUS

GARCIA CARASUSAN

SN BM

CLUB SIN LIMITES

60133

36

GONZALO

RODRIGUEZ COLUBI REMARTINEZ

SN BM

CLUB SIN LIMITES

60025

37

PABLO

BENITEZ DOMENECH

SN BM

SEGURO 1 DIA


38

FRANCISCO JOSE

RUBIO SOLER

SN BM

CLUB SIN LIMITES

60131

39

JUAN MARIO

QUESADA APOLINAR

SN BM

CLUB NATACION MELILLA

60014

40

JESUS

CANELA HURTADO

SN BM

INDEPENDIENTE

60007

41

FRANCISCO JAVIER

SANCHEZ ANDUJAR

SN BM

CLUB SIN LIMITES

60035

42

JUAN

BARRIOS GOMEZ

SN BM

CLUB TRIATLON SANTA BARBARA MELILLA

60010

43

LUIS MIGUEL

RUIZ NARVAEZ

SN BM

CLUB NATACION MELILLA

60016

44

DANIEL

SANCHEZ MARTIN

SN BM

CLUB TRIATLON SANTA BARBARA MELILLA


45

IGNACIO JAVIER

MARÍN ESTRADA

SN BM

SEGURO 1 DIA


46

RUBEN

GARCIA FLORES

SN BM

CLUB TRIATLON SANTA BARBARA MELILLA

60140

47

JAVIER

DONOSO RIVAS

SN BM

CLUB SIN LIMITES


48

JUAN JESUS

RUIZ TORE

SN BM

CLUB SIN LIMITES

60041

49

ALFONSO IÑAKI

SERRANO ABAN

SN BM

CLUB TRIATLON SANTA BARBARA MELILLA

60008

50

OSCAR

GONZALEZ GARCIA

SN BM

SEGURO 1 DIA


51

JESUS

ESTRADA SALINAS

SN BM

CLUB ATLETICO MELILLA

60127

52

CARLOS GUSTAVO

ROMERO BUENO

VET AM

CLUB ATLETICO MELILLA

60027

53

FALI

ALCAIDE RIVAS

VET AM

SEGURO 1 DIA


54

EDUARDO

BUGALLO TELLEZ

VET AM

CLUB SIN LIMITES

60039

55

FRANCISCO JOSE

FAUS GARCIA

VET AM

CLUB NATACION MELILLA

60021

56

ALBERTO

ATIENZA RODRIGUEZ

VET AM

CLUB ATLETICO MELILLA


57

FERNANDO

RIOJA VARGAS

VET AM

SEGURO 1 DIA


58

JUAN CARLOS

FELICES GONZALES

VET AM

CLUB ATLETICO MELILLA

60146

59

SANTIAGO

MESADO GÓMEZ

VET AM

SEGURO 1 DIA


60

ALEJANDRO

REMARTINEZ BURKHALTER

VET AM

CLUB SIN LIMITES

60047

61

FERNANDO JOSE

TERREZ LOPEZ

VET AM

CLUB ATLETICO MELILLA

60036

62

RAMON LUCAS

ROMAN ESCOBAR

VET AM

CLUB ATLETICO MELILLA


63

ANTONIO

GRANADOS COMBA

VET AM

SEGURO 1 DIA


64

ALEJANDRO

RECATALA DURáN

VET AM

SEGURO 1 DIA


65

JOSE MANUEL

AGUILAR LOPEZ

VET AM

CLUB ATLETICO MELILLA

60046

66

ANTONIO JAVIER

COLERA LOPEZ

VET AM

CLUB TRIATLON SANTA BARBARA MELILLA

60148

67

GONZALO

DEL PINO GOMEZ

VET AM

SEGURO 1 DIA


68

JUAN IGNACIO

RODRIGUEZ SALCEDO

VET AM

A.C.D. SANTA RITA

60005

69

AGUSTIN JOSE

ROBLES COCA

VET BM

A.C.D. SANTA RITA

60003

70

FRANCISCO I.

SANCHEZ JIMENEZ

VET BM

SEGURO 1 DIA


71

JUAN MANUEL

RODRíGUEZ RUIZ

VET BM

SEGURO 1 DIA


72

FILIBERTO

ONTIVEROS IBAñEZ

VET BM

SEGURO 1 DIA


73

JESUS MANUEL

ALMECIJA

VET BM

SEGURO 1 DIA


74

NICOLAS

MONTESINOS BORDOMAS

VET BM

CLUB ATLETICO MELILLA

60045

75

LUIS

GONZALEZ MENA

VET BM

SEGURO 1 DIA


76

FRANCISCO

HERRERO RUIZ

VET BM

SEGURO 1 DIA


82

PALOMA

BUZO CAPARRóS

JNF

SEGURO 1 DIA


83

LORENA

JIMENEZ CABALLERO

SN AF

CLUB ATLETICO MELILLA

60130

84

ANA

GóMEZ ESQUEMBRI

SN BF

SEGURO 1 DIA


85

ADORACION

ALONSO LORENZO

SN BF

CLUB TRIATLON TXTM


86

LAURA

MORAGA

SN BF

SEGURO 1 DIA


 

INSCRITOS POR EQUIPO

DORSAL

NOMBRE_EQUIPO

NOMBRE

APELLIDOS

90

ULTIMATE HOUR

LUZ MARINA

RODRIGUEZ PEREZ

SALVADOR

CANO RUIZ

SUFIAN

AL-LAL  AHMED

91

OLYMPIC CENTER

CARLOS

NICASIO RUIZ

JAVIER

IGLESIAS MARTIN

ÑEÑO

GARCIA CANELA

92

1+1= UNO

SERGIO

RINCON CARRO

ANIS

TAHIRI MOHAND

ILIAS

TAHIRI MEDINA

93

BOMBERMELILLA

FRANCISCO MANUEL

FERNANDEZ MELA

JUAN

GONZALEZ SANTOS

ANGEL

PADILLA HINOJOSA

94

Club Natacion Sin Limites

MANUEL

MARTINEZ GARCIA

JULIO ALBERTO

IGLESIAS TRUJILLO

HASSAN

MOHAMED MOHAMED

95

Bomberos on fire

GONZALO

MATAS BENDITO

SERGIO ROMáN

JODAR GARCíA

JAVIER

BOCANEGRA GABARDA

96

PEDALES AFRICANUS

FRANCISCO

ALONSO MONTOYA

FRANCISCO JAVIER

PADILLA VIZCAINO

IGNACIO

RIOS ORTIZ

97

ciclotur melilla

ALVARO

MARTIN RUIZ

OUALID

AZDAD

ALEJANDRO

GUERRERO REQUENA

98

TEAM 96 P.L.

ALFONSO ANTONIO

SALAZAR CUEVAS

JUAN

CORVO GIBAJA

JAVIER

ALMANSA MATEO

99

CLUB ATLETICO MELILLA

JESUS SERGIO

GONZALEZ MATEO

JUAN PEDRO

ROMERO BUENO

AIUB

MHAMED HASSAN

100

Atrebirras

MIGUEL ANGEL

ESTéVANEZ BOTELLO

ANTONIO

DE LA FUENTE GAGO

BORJA

GALLARDO GARCíA

101

Trimax

MIGUEL

PUERTAS BRETONES

NEREO

LOPEZ CID

MANUEL

PALENZUELA NAVARRO

102

Los tres mosqueteros

ADRIAN

GARCíA LóPEZ

MIGUEL FéLIX

VALVERDE MARTíNEZ

JAVIER

GISBERT SANTANDER

103

Runners Fusion

FERNANDO

AZNAR VILLATORO

MIGUEL ANGEL

ROZAS LOPEZ

ZACARíAS

DAOUDI

 

Volver
Documentos