Ranking Provisional 2017

Ranking Provisional 2017

RANKING MASCULINO

P

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRE

CLUB

CATEGORÍA

1º P

2ª P

3ª P

TOTAL

1

EDUARDO CALDERAY SAAVEDRA

CLUB NATACION MELILLA

ABM

396

396

400

1192

2

GONZALO RODRIGUEZ COLUBI REMARTI

CLUB SIN LIMITES

ABM

388

388

396

1172

3

JUAN MARIO QUESADA APOLINAR

CLUB NATACION MELILLA

ABM

364

376

388

1128

4

FRANCISCO JAVIER SANCHEZ ANDUJAR

CLUB SIN LIMITES

ABM

376

368

360

1104

5

JOSE ANTONIO ESTRADA NICASIO

CLUB NATACION MELILLA

SUB23M

372

352

368

1092

6

ANTONIO TORRES  DELGADO

CLUB NATACION MELILLA

ABM

360

344

384

1088

7

ALVARO MARTIN RUIZ

CLUB NATACION MELILLA

CDM

340

372

372

1084

8

SERGIO GONZALEZ MATEO

CLUB ATLETICO MELILLA

ABM

352

348

356

1056

9

JUAN JOSE MONTORO LOPEZ

CLUB ATLETICO MELILLA

CDM

332

324

392

1048

10

EDUARDO BUGALLO TELLEZ

CLUB SIN LIMITES

V1M

308

364

364

1036

11

ADRIAN GUILLOT PLAZA

CLUB ATLETICO MELILLA

SUB23M

324

340

344

1008

12

ALVARO JESUS GARCIA CARASUSAN

CLUB SIN LIMITES

ABM

300

316

340

956

13

DANIEL MORALES QUINTANA

CLUB SIN LIMITES

ABM

292

336

328

956

14

JESUS RAMOS OLIVARES

CLUB CIUDAD AUTONOMA DE MELIL

SUB23M

284

320

336

940

15

FRANCISCO JOSE FAUS GARCIA

CLUB NATACION MELILLA

V1M

280

304

300

884

16

JOSE MANUEL AGUILAR LOPEZ

CLUB ATLETICO MELILLA

V1M

276

308

280

864

17

RUBEN PRADO SERRANO

CLUB ATLETICO MELILLA

ABM

252

272

228

752

18

AGUSTIN ROBLES COCA

CLUB SANTA RITA

V2M

240

264

244

748

19

HARTIT MOHAMED

CLUB NATACION MELILLA

JNM

392

0

320

712

20

GUILLERMO GARCIA RAMIREZ

CLUB ATLETICO MELILLA

ABM

236

244

216

696

21

ANIS TAHIRI MOHAND

CLUB NATACION MELILLA

SUB23M

312

 

352

664

22

RAUL JATIVA BERNAL

CLUB TRIATLON SANTA BARBARA M

ABM

344

 

312

656

23

RUBEN GARCIA FLORES

CLUB TRIATLON SANTA BARBARA M

ABM

328

 

324

652

24

ALEJANDRO REMARTINEZ BURKHALTER

CLUB SIN LIMITES

V1M

 

332

304

636

25

ANTONIO JAVIER COLERA LOPEZ

CLUB TRIATLON SANTA BARBARA M

V1M

296

 

332

628

26

JOSE ARTURO SANCHEZ VALVERDE

CLUB CIUDAD AUTONOMA DE MELIL

ABM

 

312

316

628

27

JESUS ESTRADA SALINAS

CLUB ATLETICO MELILLA

ABM

304

 

296

600

28

FRANCISCO JOSE DOMINGUEZ PEDREÑ

CLUB SIN LIMITES

ABM

288

300

 

588

29

DANIEL CERDAN BUENO

CLUB ATLETICO MELILLA

CDM

 

280

288

568

30

SAMIR MOHAND BAGDAD

CLUB NATACION MELILLA

CDM

 

284

276

560

31

JAVIER LUQUE OLIVA

CLUB SIN LIMITES

ABM

264

 

272

536

32

MIGUEL PEREZ  CASIMIRO

CLUB TRIATLON SANTA BARBARA M

CDM

268

 

268

536

33

ALEJANDRO GOMEZ DE LA ORDEN

CLUB CIUDAD AUTONOMA DE MELIL

ABM

 

276

256

532

34

NICOLAS MONTESINOS BORDOMAS

CLUB ATLETICO MELILLA

V2M

 

268

240

508

35

JUAN IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ SALCEDO

CLUB SANTA RITA

V2M

244

260

 

504

36

FRANCISCO JOSE RUBIO SOLER

CLUB SIN LIMITES

ABM

 

252

236

488

37

GONZALO MOHAMED BAROJA

CLUB ATLETICO MELILLA

CDM

 

256

220

476

38

JESUS CANELA HURTADO

INDEPENDIENTE

ABM

 

240

232

472

39

JAVIER AZNAR MARTINEZ

CLUB TRIATLON SANTA BARBARA M

JNM

 

228

212

440

40

MIGUEL A. CASTAN GONZALEZ

CLUB TRIATLON SANTA BARBARA M

JNM

 

232

208

440

41

 LUIS MIGUEL RUIZ NARVAEZ

CLUB NATACION MELILLA

ABM

400

 

 

400

42

ALVARO MARTINEZ GARCIA

CLUB NATACION MELILLA

JNM

 

400

 

400

43

FERNANDO JOSE TERREZ LOPEZ

CLUB ATLETICO MELILLA

V1M

384

 

 

384

44

JULIO ALBERTO IGLESIA TRUJILLO

CLUB SIN LIMITES

ABM

 

384

 

384

45

JUAN BARRIOS GOMEZ

CLUB TRIATLON SANTA BARBARA M

ABM

 

 

380

380

46

ALEJANDRO SABOGAL RAMIREZ

CLUB TRIATLON SANTA BARBARA M

ABM

368

 

 

368

47

HASSAN MOHAMED MOHAMED

CLUB SIN LIMITES

ABM

 

360

 

360

48

JUAN JESUS RUIZ TORE

CLUB SIN LIMITES

ABM

348

 

 

348

49

PABLO EXTREMERA FLORES

CLUB ATLETICO MELILLA

ABM

336

 

 

336

50

CARLOS GUSTAVO ROMERO BUENO

CLUB ATLETICO MELILLA

V1M

320

 

 

320

51

JOSE LUIS GARCIA BERROCAL

CLUB SIN LIMITES

ABM

316

 

 

316

52

JUAN CARLOS FELICES GONZALEZ

CLUB ATLETICO MELILLA

V1M

 

 

292

292

53

JUAN PEDRO ROMERO BUENO

CLUB ATLETICO MELILLA

V1M

 

288

 

288

54

ALEJANDRO MANUEL GUERRERO REQU

CLUB NATACION MELILLA

V1M

272

 

 

272

55

DANIEL SANCHEZ MARTIN

CLUB TRIATLON SANTA BARBARA M

ABM

260

 

 

260

55

DAVID ROMERO GONZALEZ

CLUB ATLETICO MELILLA

ABM

 

 

260

260

57

PEDRO GUERRERO EL KIMI

CLUB ATLETICO MELILLA

CDM

 

248

 

248

57

MIGUEL A. URRESTARAZO PLATERO

CLUB TRIATLON SANTA BARBARA M

ABM

 

 

248

248

59

ALFONSO IÑAKI SERRANO ABAN

CLUB TRIATLON SANTA BARBARA M

ABM

 

 

224

224

 

RANKING FEMENINO

P

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRE

CLUB

CATEGORÍA

1º P

2ª P

3ª P

TOTAL

1

LORENA JIMENEZ CABALLERO

CLUB ATLETICO MELILLA

SUB23F

400

400

396

1196

2

LUZ MARINA RODRIGUEZ PEREZ

CLUB TRIATLON SANTA BARBARA

JNF

396

384

 

780

3

MARINA ROBLES VICENTE

CLUB TRIATLON SANTA BARBARA

CDF

388

 

388

776

4

SALMA EL IDRISSI TAKI

CLUB ATLETICO MELILLA

CDF

382

 

392

774

5

PAULA CREUS GUILLEN

MONTILLA CORDOBA TRIATLON

SUB23F

 

 

400

400

 

RANKING EQUIPO

P

CLUB

LOGO

1º P

2ª P

3ª P

TOTAL

1

CLUB NATACIÓN MELILLA

100

100

100

300

2

CLUB SIN LIMITES

98

98

98

294

3

CLUB ATLETICO MELILLA

96

96

96

288

4

CLUB CICLISTA CIUDAD AUTONOMA DE MELILLA

 

94

92

186

5

CLUB TRIATLÓN SANTA BARBARA

 

 

94

94

 

 

 

 

 

 

Volver
Documentos